Partiid PGN-lehitsejaga

 

2011

Remembering Paul Keres Final    

Remembering Paul Keres    

2010

Tallinn Championship    

CSIT World Games    

SELL Student Games    

Estonian Juniors Championship    

Tartu Rapid Tournament    

Itella Estonian Championship    

Paul Keres Memorial    

2009

Tallinn Championship    

Chess Stars of Baltic Sea    

Karksi Knight Tournament    

Hiiumaa Summer    

Saaremaa Cup    

Estonian U-14 Championship    

Estonian Championship    

Estonian Juniors Championship    

Remembering Paul Keres    

Remembering Paul Keres, prelimiraries    

ESS Kalev Company Sport CC    

2008

Polva Summer Open    

Estonian Juniors Championship    

Saaremaa Cup    

Estonian Club Championship    

Estonian Championship    

Estonia - Finland 100 boards    

Paul Keres Memorial    

2007

Chess Stars of Baltic Sea    

Estonian Juniors Championship    

Polva Open    

Hiiumaa Summer    

Estonian CC preliminaries    

Estonian U10 Chess CC    

Estonian U12 Chess CC    

Anna.Maria Galojan Youth Cup    

Estonian Chess Championship    

Paul Keres Memorial Festival    

2006

Chess Stars of Baltic Sea (VII Round)    

Chess Stars of Baltic Sea (VI Round)    

Chess Stars of Baltic Sea (V Round)    

Chess Stars of Baltic Sea (IV Round)    

Chess Stars of Baltic Sea (III Round)    

Chess Stars of Baltic Sea (II Round)    

Chess Stars of Baltic Sea (I round)    

Estonian Juniors Championship    

Liepajas Rokade    

Chess Olympics    

Estonian Clubs Championship    

Estonian Championship    

ESS KALEV Paul Keres Memorial    

Paul Keres Memorial    

2005

Juniors World Chess Championship    

Viljandimaa Championship    

Gausdal Bygger'n Masters    

Seniors World Championship    

European Youth Championship    

Nordic Chess Championship    

Paul Keres Memorial Festival (GM, IM)    

Paul Keres Memorial Festival (Open)    

Liepajas Rokade    

European Team Championship    

 

European Team Championship 2005   |   vkEM.pgn

Votre navigateur n'est pas compatible Java / Your browser isn't Java compatible.

 

Youth World Championship    

White Nightss    

Zappa - Jaan Ehlvest    

European Women Championship    

Estonian Clubs Championship    

Estonian Women Championship    

Estonian Men Championship    

Gausdal Classics    

Kohtla-Järve Championship    

Acropolis Open    

Aeroflot Open    

ESS KALEV Paul Keres Memorial    

2004

Paul Keres Chess Festival    

Jüri Vetemaa Memorial    

Estonian Men Championship Preliminary Tournament    

Estonian Men Championship    

XIII Erandio Open    

   

Marshall Chess Club Championship    

Kulaots - Timman    

Paul Keres Memorial    

Youth World Championship    

Viljandimaa Championship    

Chess Olympiad    

Monarch Assurance of Man Island    

Student World Championship    

Novotel Chess Festival    

Aeroflot Open    

Neckar Open    

CCA - Internet Chess Club International    

New York Masters    

European Youth Championship    

Hallsberg IM Tournament    

Rilton Cup    

Sevilla Open    

Capelle-le-Grande Open    

Reikjavik Open    

George Washington Open (USA)    

Rapid Tournament Paul Keres Memorial    

European Women Championship    

2003

Finland Club Championship    

Rector Cup    

Neckar Open    

Estonian Club Championships    

Aeroflot Open    

Estonian Men Championship    

European Men Championship    

Estonian Women Championship    

New York Masters    

European Youth Championship    

Alushta Autumn    

European Team Championship    

Youth World Championship    

II Gausdal Classics    

Curacao Open    

Paks Cup 2003    

Santo Domingo Open    

13th North Amerivcan Open    

Viljandimaa Championship    

Juniors World Championship    

2002

Rapid Tournament Paul Keres Memorial    

Estonian Women Championship    

Estonian Men Championship    

Estonian Club Championships    

Chess Olympics (Bled)    

Dubai Open    

Gausdal Classics    

European Men Championship    

World Open    

Bergen Open    

Andorra Open    

European Junior Championship    

2001

Tallinn Water    

Saaremaa Cup    

FIDE World Championship    

Rapid Tournament Paul Keres Memorial    

Estonian Championships (Men and Women)    

Estonian Club Championships    

Estonian 3rd E-mail Championship    

2000

Tallinn Water    

Baltic Zonal Tournament    

Saaremaa Cup    

EST Men Championship Semi Final Match    

Põlva Summer Tournament    

Pärnu Tournament    

Chess Olympics (Istanbul)    

Estonian Title Match    

European Youth Championship    

Estonian Club Championships    

Estonian Championships (Men and Women)    

Estonian 2nd E-mail Championship (Group B)    

Estonian 2nd E-mail Championship (Group A)    

Match GM Jaan Ehlvest - EST Olympic Team    

Estonian Men Championships, preliminary    

Estonia - Latvia 100 board match    

Rapid Tournament Paul Keres Memorial    

1999

M. Chigorin Memorial    

European Women Team Championship    

Saaremaa Cup    

Pärnu Tournament    

15th European Club Cup    

Youth World Championship    

Rapid Tournament Paul Keres Memorial    

Estonian Team Championship    

Estonian Men Championship    

Estonian 1. E-mail Championship    

Estonian Men Championships, preliminary    

1997

Ortvin Sarapuu